January 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eefje de Visser
|
Keizersgrachtkerk
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
February 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Echo & the Bunnymen,
A Certain Ratio,
Chameleons Vox,
Das Ding,
Fehlfarben,
Frank (just Frank),
Iceage,
Lebanon Hanover,
Linea Aspera
|
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
93 went | ||
|
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
37 went | ||
Allsincere
|
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
22 went | ||
|
Toko MC / MC Theater
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
22 went | ||
Il Sogno Del Marinaio,
G.W. Sok,
Mike Watt,
The Bent Moustache
|
Occii
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
7 went |
March 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Occii
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
4 went | ||
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
91 went |
April 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeff Mills,
Jasper Wolff,
Maarten Mittendorff,
Steve Rachmad
|
TrouwAmsterdam
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Melvins,
Big Business
|
Patronaat
Haarlem
Netherlands
|
29 went |
May 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Kil Moon,
Darkstar,
Dead Neanderthals,
Deon Custom,
Fenster,
Fuzz Orchestra,
Gareth Dickson,
Insa Donja Kai,
Knalpot
|
Binnenstad
Dordrecht
Netherlands
|
37 went | ||
Sun Kil Moon,
Ólöf Arnalds
|
De Grote Kerk
Dordrecht
Netherlands
|
9 went | ||
Johnny Hostile
|
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
43 went | ||
Wende Snijders,
Wende
|
Keizersgrachtkerk
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went |
June 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Los Lobos
|
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
125 went | ||
Red Snapper,
Eins Zwei & The Parallel Cinema,
Fresku,
Gnučči,
Janieck Devy,
Joy Division Undercover,
Lilian Hak,
Pete Philly,
Reservoir Dogs Band
|
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
5 went | ||
Arctic Monkeys,
Agnes Obel,
Allah-Las,
alt-J,
Autre Ne Veut,
Balthazar,
Black Dice,
Black Lips,
Bloc Party
|
Beekse Bergen
Hilvarenbeek
Netherlands
|
1043 went | ||
Barry Hay,
Barry Hay Flying V Formation,
Bob Geldof,
De Kraaien,
Dexys,
Handsome Poets,
Hoffmaestro,
Hoffmaestro & Chraa,
Jo Harman
|
Zuiderpark
Den Haag
Netherlands
|
80 went |
July 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akkachar,
AlunaGeorge,
Antal,
Antenna,
Azealia Banks,
Baauer,
Bicep,
Bondax,
Bonobo
|
Cultuurpark Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
313 went | ||
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Ellen Allien,
Anonym,
Boris Werner,
Bram Fidder,
Cari Lekebusch,
Daan Groeneveld & Alex Salvador,
Daniel Sanchez,
De Sluwe Vos,
Detroit Swindle
|
Paviljoen 't Twiske
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
11 went |
August 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
achievers,
Ad Verbrugge,
Afroodoo,
Alabama Shakes,
AlunaGeorge,
araabMUZIK,
Austra,
Ava Vidal,
Baauer
|
Evenemententerrein Walibi World
Biddinghuizen
Netherlands
|
872 went | ||
Âme,
Antal,
Awanto 3,
Beautiful Swimmers,
Ben Block,
Ben Klock,
Ben UFO,
Blawan,
borderland
|
Amsterdamse Bos
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
89 went |
September 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Supermarkt
Den Haag
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
|
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went |
October 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elijah
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
16 went | ||
Alessi's Ark
|
People's Place
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
35 went | ||
|
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
Netherlands
|
3 went |
November 2013
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Isolée,
Steffen Bennemann,
webermichelson
|
TrouwAmsterdam
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Jamie xx,
Casper Tielrooij,
Jon Rust
|
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went |