January 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Mirror Conspiracy,
The Q4
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
11 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
February 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
030303,
Kelpe,
Wisp
|
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
19 went |
March 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Lotus,
Bibio,
Cinnaman,
Floating Points,
Four Tet,
Martyn,
Nosaj Thing,
Sandeman
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
165 went | ||
|
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
trioVD,
Ad Colen Quartet,
Bob Roos,
Chris Corsano,
Felix Schlarmann Group,
Gwilym Simcock,
Jan Garbarek,
Jason Stein,
Jean Louis
|
Various Venues
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
11 went | ||
Nosaj Thing,
Freek Fabricius,
Madensuyu,
Max Tundra,
Post War Years,
TOKiMONSTA
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
63 went |
May 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tivoli Oudegracht
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
135 went | ||
KiNK,
1000names,
Auditory Ossicles,
Brandt Brauer Frick,
Clipper,
Elektro Guzzi,
Finn Johannsen,
Floating Points,
Fontän
|
TBA
Bulgaria
|
118 went |
July 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Gaslamp Killer,
Akkachar,
Atroposer,
BeardyMan,
Boemklatsch,
Bojcot Selectah,
Brutuzz,
Cutnice,
Danjah
|
Julianapark
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
46 went | ||
Moderat,
Ada,
bert de rooij & dollkraut,
Brent Roozendaal,
Darko Esser,
DJ Koze,
Joris Voorn,
Jorrit Weeda & Michael Jacques,
Jo Saurbier
|
Festival
Netherlands
|
64 went | ||
Random,
Firestarter,
Frau Holle,
S2n20 Cup
|
ACU
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
36 went |
August 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Clipse,
Cinnaman,
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig,
Dimlite,
Jayh,
Juha,
Kleine Jay & Cartes,
Kleine Viezerik,
La Melodia
|
Oosterpark
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
58 went | ||
Local Natives
|
Rotown
Rotterdam
Netherlands
|
72 went |
September 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aardvarck,
Cinnaman,
Gonjasufi,
Ikonika,
Juha,
Knalpot,
LD,
Pierre Bastien,
Ras G
|
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
64 went |
October 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mama's Funky Flow,
The Bongolian
|
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Oneohtrix Point Never,
Boyz of Caligula,
Christina Kubisch,
Coco Bryce,
Mark Bain,
Mesak,
Niño,
Randy Barracuda,
Sarah van Sonsbeeck
|
Various Venues
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
37 went | ||
Toro y Moi,
Oneohtrix Point Never
|
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
16 went | ||
Kryptic Minds,
Akkachar,
Ben UFO,
June Miller,
Myrkur
|
OT301
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
22 went |
November 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beach Fossils
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
21 went | ||
Alasdair Roberts,
AstroPoser,
Awesome Tapes from Africa,
Baths,
Beach House,
Black Breath,
Black Dice,
Born Ruffians,
Broken Social Scene
|
Tivoli Oudegracht
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
442 went | ||
Pien Feith,
AstroPoser,
Knalpot,
LUIK,
Nikoo
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
14 went | ||
Leslie Winer,
Ananizapta,
Leif Elggren,
People Like Us,
Philip Marshall,
Savage Pencil,
Zerocrop
|
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
4 went | ||
Francis,
Idiot Wind
|
Tivoli Oudegracht
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
80 went |
December 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pien Feith
|
De nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
34 went |