January 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tricklebolt,
Mr. Skolnick,
Shock The Devil
|
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
February 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ulrika Spacek,
Creepy Karpis,
Is Bliss
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
4 went | ||
|
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Netherlands
|
1 went |
March 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grim Tim,
Marius Tilly
|
Klein Berlijn
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard,
Mild High Club
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
14 went | ||
Money & The Man,
Grim Tim
|
Estrado
Harderwijk
Netherlands
|
1 went |
April 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Afterpartees,
Birth of Joy,
Canshaker Pi,
It It Anita,
Kleazer,
Magnetic Spacemen,
Projector,
Wallace Vanborn
|
Hedon
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went |
May 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewsberg
|
Paradiso Noord, Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
10 went |
June 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ajabu,
Alex Cameron,
All Them Witches,
Altin Gün,
...And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead,
Angus & Julia Stone,
Arctic Monkeys,
Bedouine,
Big Ups
|
Beekse Bergen
Hilvarenbeek
Netherlands
|
168 went | ||
Droom,
Mango Zabba,
RUV,
Tricklebolt
|
'N Kamp
Lemele
Netherlands
|
1 went |
July 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algiers,
Baloji,
Bodega,
Borokov Borokov,
Broken Brass Ensemble,
Bülow,
cannibale,
Canshaker Pi,
Cartiez
|
Valkhofpark
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
30 went |
August 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Likt,
Indian Askin,
Knarsetand,
Nemsis,
Peperbek,
St. Tropez,
thaïti,
Tony Clifton
|
Waarderpolder
Haarlem
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Birth of Joy,
Bloody Knees,
Cut Worms,
Dirty Deep,
Dylan LeBlanc,
Equal Idiots,
kitchenette,
Komodo,
korfbal
|
Nationaal Park De Groote Peel
Asten-Heusden
Netherlands
|
7 went |
September 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fleddy Melculy,
It It Anita,
Ondt Blod,
swedish death candy,
Tusky,
X Raiders
|
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went |
October 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
6 went |
November 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
BlackboxRed,
Neighbours Burning Neighbours
|
Lichtschip V11
Rotterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Hedon
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Dawn Brothers
|
Knust
Hamburg
Germany
|
1 went |
December 2018
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Howrah,
Paint,
Tomaga
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
9 went | ||
SURFBORT
|
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
19 went | ||
DeWolff,
Boogie Monster
|
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Netherlands
|
2 went |