January 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jetlag Jenny,
Magnetic Spacemen,
Money & The Man,
Paceshifters
|
HEDON, Burgemeester Drijbersingel 7,
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
Paracetamøl
|
Studio Konijnenvoer
Arnhem
Netherlands
|
1 went |
February 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eureka
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went |
March 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockcafé Ozzy
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
4 went | ||
Dead Finks
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
10 went |
April 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko
|
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Netherlands
|
1 went |
May 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Droom Dit,
From//october,
Henge,
Magnetic Spacemen,
oh whale,
Personal Trainer,
Sons,
Tramhaus,
Wildman
|
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Inhaler
|
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
43 went |
June 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex G,
Alvvays,
Aphex Twin,
Arlo Parks,
Big Joanie,
Billy Nomates,
Black Country, New Road,
Bumble B. Boy,
Caroline Polachek
|
Safaripark De Beekse Bergen
Hilvarenbeek
Netherlands
|
113 went | ||
PRIMAAT,
Turbid Milk
|
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Netherlands
|
1 went |
August 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bobby Would,
Kiwi Jr.
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
14 went | ||
Bongloard,
Ghost Woman,
Herman Brock Jr.,
Jimmy Diamond,
Money & The Man,
Robbing Banks,
Smokestack Lightnin’,
the outbound scallywag carnival
|
Buitenpost
Twello
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Toverberg
|
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Tramhaus,
Blue Bendy,
Cable Ties,
cumgirl8,
Deadletter,
Divorce,
Gurriers,
Hammock,
Kboy en de goedzo boys
|
Beton-T
utrecht
Netherlands
|
21 went |
September 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 Hertz Whale,
Lenhart Tapes,
Mart Avi,
Neighbours Burning Neighbours,
Schau Schau,
Sereias
|
Vera
Groningen
Netherlands
|
2 went | ||
Ada Oda,
A Giant Dog,
Beige Banquet,
Black Sea Dahu,
Bodega,
Caitlin Rose,
Chalk,
Cloud Cafe,
Dada's Troost
|
Nationaal Park De Groote Peel
Asten-Heusden
Netherlands
|
8 went | ||
Abel,
Abel Natürlich,
Astronaut,
Daniel Brooke,
dorpsstraat 3,
Gyo Kretz,
Hiqpy,
Historian,
Hoofs
|
Binnenstad Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Gigant Cafe
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went |
October 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paracetamøl,
Helen Jewett,
Kleazer
|
Hedon
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Helen Jewett
|
Jack's Music Bar
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Café Koos
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
November 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
plato
apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Hedon
Zwolle
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
The Spacelords,
Spacejunk Mafia
|
De Onderbroek
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
|
Puik Bieren
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
December 2023
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Day
|
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Tramhaus,
Wodan Boys
|
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
15 went | ||
Paceshifters,
rovar
|
Paradiso Noord, Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
Hiqpy,
Bongloard,
Dan Green & the Mystery Machine
|
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Netherlands
|
1 went |